2020 Texas Gladiators (1984)

Directed by: Joe D’Amato

Stars: Al Cliver, Harrison Muller Jr., Daniel Stephen

Language: English, German (2 tracks)

Country: Italy

Also known as: Anno 2020 – I gladiatori del futuro, One Eye Force, 2020 – Os Gladiadores do Texas, Oi monomahoi tou Texas, Texas v. 2000

Description: In a post-apocalyptic Texas, a band of warriors fight against a fascist regime that is trying to take control of all surviving population.

14567831_2020-texas-gladiators-1984-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/GCDaRE/Tex.gla.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/GCCcXp/Tex.gla.part2.rar
http://upstore.net/GCCTNc/Tex.gla.part3.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *