Abat jour (1988)

Directed by: Lorenzo Onorati

Stars: Malù, Gianluigi Ghione, Aldo Sambrell

Language: Spanish

Country: Italy | Dvdrip

Also known as: Sleepless Moon, Chantage intime

Description: An attractive Countess arrives in a village in the Veneto, which revolutionized the entire population. In fact, she has a very precise plan: to conquer an old rancher who has inherited a village after the death of his mother and keep all their assets using its many charms.

16589639_abat-jour-1988-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/G7nBQt/Aba88jo.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/G7njWE/Aba88jo.part2.rar
http://upstore.net/G7nKYi/Aba88jo.part3.rar

http://upstore.net/G7nDMD/Aba88jo.part4.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *