Beyond the Time Barrier (1960)

Directed by: Edgar G. Ulmer

Stars: Robert Clarke, Darlene Tompkins, Arianne Ulmer

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: The War of 1995

Description: In 1960, a military test pilot is caught in a time warp that propels him to year 2024 where he finds a plague has sterilized the world’s population.

18745364_beyond-the-time-barrier-1960-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/ETrcpRL/byd6tim.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/ETrc8Vh/byd6tim.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *