Bloody Birthday (1981)

Bloody Birthday (1981)

Directed by: Ed Hunt

Stars: Lori Lethin, Melinda Cordell, Julie Brown

Language: English + Commentaries (3tracks)

Country: Usa | Ar: 16:9 | BRRip

Also known as: Creeps

Description: Three children are born at the height of an eclipse of the sun. Ten years later, they begin to murder the people around them – even their family members.

Bloody-Birthday-1981

Download:
https://hitfile.net/rmOmOUb/Bloody.Birthday.1981.mkv.html

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *