Career Opportunities (1991)

Directed by: Bryan Gordon

Stars: Frank Whaley, Jennifer Connelly, Dermot Mulroney

Language: English

Country: Usa | Ar: 16:9 | hdtvrip

Also known as: One Wild Night

Description: Josie, the daughter of the town’s wealthiest businessman, faces problems at home and wishes to leave home, but is disorientated. Her decision is finalized after she falls asleep in a Target dressing room, and awakes to find that she is locked in the store overnight with the janitor, Jim, the town “no hoper” and liar. A decision to go to L.A. is established, but first they must get through the night. A relationship develops, only to be interrupted by a break in by two petty criminals.

18891993_career-opportunities-1991-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/EjWdJuZ/Career.Opportunities.1991.720p.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/EjWAQNM/Career.Opportunities.1991.720p.part2.rar
or
http://alfafile.net/file/udt4/Career.Opportunities.1991.720p.part1.rar
http://alfafile.net/file/ud5D/Career.Opportunities.1991.720p.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *