Flesh Evil Il male nella carne (2002)

null

Directed by: Roger A. Fratter

Stars: Omar Shanay, Frank Warren, Vera Wright

Language: Italian

Country: Italy | Ar: 1.85:1 | Dvdrip

Also known as: La morte colpisce di nascosto

Covers Art

Description: The world is contaminated by “Evil” which manifests as the black shadow of a hooded figure and forcing the population of a small village to make sudden and brutal crimes. Three friends devoted to occultism can only partly counteract the evil.

20408611_flesh-evil-2002-_s.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/sfS9DCh/FLESH_EVIL_(2002).mp4

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *