Hercules the Invincible (1964)

Directed by: Alvaro Mancori

Stars: Dan Vadis, Spela Rozin, Carla Calò

Language: English, Italian (2tracks)

Country: Italy | Tvrip

Also known as: Ercole l’invincibile, Son of Hercules in the Land of Darkness, Hercules Against the Elephants’ Empire

Description: Hercules battles to save the population from a giant dragon.

18636766_hercules-the-invincible-1964-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/fFBPF7/he6rc4inv.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/fFBNWd/he6rc4inv.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *