Invasion of the Body Snatchers (1956)

Directed by: Don Siegel

Stars: Kevin McCarthy, Dana Wynter, Larry Gates

Language: English | Subtitles: English [srt]

Country: Usa | Brrip

Also known as: Sleep No More, They Came from Another World

Description: A small-town doctor learns that the population of his community is being replaced by emotionless alien duplicates.

18641541_invasion-of-the-body-snatchers-1956-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/fDiCE6/in5of6bd.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/fDiFXZ/in5of6bd.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *