La vedova inconsolabile ringrazia quanti la consolarono (1973)

Directed by: Mariano Laurenti

Stars: Edwige Fenech, Carlo Giuffrè and Didi Perego

Language: Italian | Subtitles: English

Country: Italy

Also known as: I hira kai oi… poniries tis, The Inconsolable Widow Thanks All Those Who Consoled Her, The Winsome Widow, Uma Viúva à Italiana

Description: After the death of the Savior for a rich husband, car accident, the beautiful wife Catherine is preparing to collect the enormous legacy but because the deceased has not made a will and when he was alive was sterile, his wife’s legacy will benefit only if, within three hundred days established by law, will give birth to a son

14043663_la-vedova-inconsolabile-ringrazia-quanti-la-consolarono-1973-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/79gB9d/La.ved.inco.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/79grj5/La.ved.inco.part2.rar
http://upstore.net/79g8za/La.ved.inco.part3.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *