Lifeforce (1985)

Directed by: Tobe Hooper

Stars: Steve Railsback, Peter Firth, Mathilda May

Language: English | HDTVRip

Country: USA

Also known as: Lifeforce – Fuerza vital, Lifeforce – Die tödliche Bedrohung, Space Intruders, Space Vampires, Vampires from Outer Space

Description: A space shuttle mission investigating Halley’s Comet brings back a malevolent race of space vampires who transform most of London’s population into zombies. The only survivor of the expedition and British authorities attempt to capture a mysterious but beautiful alien woman who appears responsible.

15877399_lifeforce-1985-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/GBrgZW/Lif85for.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/GBriYN/Lif85for.part2.rar
http://upstore.net/GBrXQH/Lif85for.part3.rar
http://upstore.net/GBrPNA/Lif85for.part4.rar
http://upstore.net/GBr7y3/Lif85for.part5.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *