Too Much Little Love (1998)

null

Directed by: Jacques Doillon

Stars: Lou Doillon, Jérémie Lippmann, Elise Perrier

Language: French | Subtitles: English, French (embed)

Country: France | Ar: 1.85:1 | Dvdrip

Also known as: Trop (peu) d’amour, La groupie

Description: Emma is a ??fan of respected filmmaker Paul. She sends him a script. Paul, intrigued and seduced by this script invites Emma to his home. The arrival of Emma at his family home will upset the established equilibrium.

19914357_too-much-little-love-1998-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/sv6A3mY/Trop_(peu)_d’amour_AKA_Too_Much_(Little)_Love_(1998).mkv

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *