Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals (1978)

Directed by: Joe D’Amato

Stars: Melissa Chimenti, Sirpa Lane and Maurice Poli

Language: English

Country: Italy | Dvdrip

Also known as: Papaya dei Caraibi, Caribbean Papaya, Die of Pleasure, Et mourir..

Description: A team of geologists attempt to remove a native cannibal population from an island to perform atomic research, but the cannibals’ female leader disposes of them one by one by seduction.

18806997_papaya-love-goddess-of-the-cannibals-1978-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/EBD9CuR/pa7y8gd.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/EBDejVG/pa7y8gd.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *