Residence for Spies (1966)

Directed by: Jesús Franco

Stars: Eddie Constantine, Diana Lorys, Anita Höfer

Language: Spanish | Subtitles: English [srt]

Country: Spain | Dvdrip

Also known as: Residencia para espías, Golden Horn

Description: Ms. Pendleton is the commander-in-chief of a women’s training camp for western spies, recently established in Turkey. CIA agent Leyton receives a mission, to discover and destroy an enemy group operating in the vicinities of that residence. He will manage, with the help, and sometimes extra zeal, of a number of the young women recruits.

18726436_residence-for-spies-1966-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/EJNX2wV/rs6id6nc.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *