Sisters of Death (1976)

Directed by: Joe Mazzuca

Stars: Arthur Franz, Claudia Jennings, Cheri Howell

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: Death Trap

Description: During an all-girl secret society initiation, one of the new members is killed playing Russian Roulette. Many years later the survivors are invited for a reunion to a lavish estate, which turns out to be owned by the crazed father of the girl who died.

17729407_sisters-of-death-1976-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/GutLhK/Sis76dea.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/GuRtER/Sis76dea.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *