Spermula (1976)

Directed by: Charles Matton

Stars: Dayle Haddon, Udo Kier, François Dunoyer

Language: French | Subtitles: English

Country: France | Dvdrip [Uncut French Version]

Also known as: L’amour est un fleuve en Russie

Description: A notorious secret society known as Spermula plans to return from the future and conquer Earth by neutering the male population.

16600498_spermula-1976-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/GfJAaB/Spe76mul.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/GfwLXT/Spe76mul.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *