Synanon (1965)

Directed by: Richard Quine

Stars: Edmond O’Brien, Chuck Connors, Stella Stevens

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: Get Off My Back

Description: This film chronicles the goings on at Synanon House, a rehabilitation center for people with all kinds of addictions. Chuck Dederich, a recovering alcoholic, founded and runs Synanon House.

18620571_synanon-1965-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/fsfaXr/sy6a5on.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/fsfoaa/sy6a5on.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *