The Beyond (1981)

Directed by: Lucio Fulci

Stars: Catriona MacColl, David Warbeck, Cinzia Monreale

Language: English | Subtitles: English

Country: Italy | Brrip

Also known as: …E tu vivrai nel terrore! L’aldilà

Description: A young woman inherits an old hotel in Louisiana where after a series of supernatural ‘accidents’, she learns that the building was built over one of the entrances to Hell.

18679906_the-beyond-1981-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/Eh2JPQq/th8by1ndp.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/Eh2TfQu/th8by1ndp.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *