The Teacher (1974)

Directed by: Howard Avedis

Stars: Angel Tompkins, Jay North and Anthony James

Language: English

Country: USA

Also known as: Der Dritte bringt den Tod, Professoressa facciamo l’amore, La seductora, The Seductress

Description: 18-year-old Sean’s first summer after completing high school is much spent with 28-year-old teacher Diane, whose husband is too often motorcycle-racing instead of with her. Wacko Ralph also has “the hots” for Diane; and it doesn’t help that Sean was with Ralph’s younger brother, Lou, when Lou died.

14564145_the-teacher-1974-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/GFhXWF/Th.teac.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/GFhzeF/Th.teac.part2.rar
http://upstore.net/GFwEbg/Th.teac.part3.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *