The Violation of the Bitch (1978)

Directed by: José Ramón Larraz

Stars: Patricia Granada, Lidia Zuazo, Rafael Machado

Language: English

Country: Spain | dvdrip

Also known as: The Coming of Sin, Secrets of the Bitch, Sex Maniac, La visita del vicio, Sodomia

Description: A superstitious, illiterate young gypsy servant girl comes to live with a solitary female artist at her country chateau. The girl has recurring nightmares of a naked man on horseback assaulting and abusing her. As the artist takes the girl under her wing, an sensuous relationship develops between them. At the same time, the naked horseman begins to appear in reality. The girl, convinced that he represents her doom, resists him; but the artist is intrigued and a bizarre erotic triangle is established.

16175578_the-violation-of-the-bitch-1978-1.jpg

Download:
http://upstore.net/G8hseC/Th78vio.part1.rar
http://upstore.net/G8ZuGr/Th78vio.part2.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *